First merit list B.Sc(Ag) 2014-15
ITM University – Gwalior B.Sc. (Agriculture) Merit List – I (Open Date : 25.07.14) (Session – 2014-15) [Reporting date -29th July-. 4th August 2014] |
||
S. No. | Students Name | Father’s Name |
1 | Komandla Sindhu | Mr.Komandla Adi Reddy |
2 | Bandari Sreelekha | Mr.Bandari Srinivas |
3 | Gadde Venu | Mr.Gadde Satyanarayana |
4 | Masireddy Vineeth | Mr.M. Laxman |
5 | Gundam Divya | Mr.Gundam Rajendar |
6 | Gadi.Uttej | Mr.Gadi.Rama Mohan Rao |
7 | Varnam Narsimha Reddy | Mr.Varnam Srinivas Reddy |
8 | Tirukkovalur Sundeep | Mr.Sudhir Kumar |
9 | Valluru Kiranmayee | Mr.Valluru Chiranjeevulu |
10 | K. Chaithanya Kumar | Mr.K. Ramulu |
11 | Bagathi Ganesh | Mr.B Tata Rao |
12 | Piyush Butoliya | Mr.Ambesh Butoliya |
13 | A Manoj Kumar | Mr.A Ravi Kumar |
14 | P Venkata Naga Sai Vivek | Mr.P Narasimha Rao |
15 | Valusa Rajesh | Mr.Valusa Satyanarayana |
16 | Golusu Srikanth | Mr.G. Ramesh |
17 | Gaurav Sharma | Mr.Ram Prakash Sharma |
18 | Rajnish Sharma | Mr.Sunil Sharma |
19 | Rohit Vishwakarma | Mr.Netram Vishwakarma |
20 | Siddharth Namdeo | Mr.Ramesh Chandra Namdeo |
21 | Jeetendra Yadav | Mr.Malkhan |
22 | Soumya Choudhary | Mr.Rajeev Choudhary |
23 | Shaik Reshma | Mr.Shaik Madarhussain |
24 | Gangoti Sravan Kumar | Mr.Gangoti Nageswara Rao |
25 | Amit Mudgal | Mr.Santosh Mudgal |
26 | Nikhil Barfa | Mr.Govind |
27 | Umakant Meena | Mr.Rukmal Meena |
28 | Satyam Joshi | Mr.Anil Joshi |
29 | Rohit | Mr.Aravinda |
30 | Arukula Mani Prasad | Mr.Raji Reddy |
31 | Shapuram Ravikumar | Mr.Shapuram Ramaiah |
32 | Yogesh | Mr.Gokul |
33 | Ragvendra Sharma | Mr.Ram Krishna Sharma |
34 | Rambabu Dwivedi | Rmnarayan Dwivedi |
35 | Nishu Tiwari | Mr.Ramkhiladi Tiwari |
36 | Khemraj Meena | Mr.Raghuvir |
37 | Gourav Rajput | Mr.Padam Singh Rajput |
38 | Shiv Kant Shukla | Mr.Mr.Ram Ji Shukla |
39 | Shailja Shukla | Mr.Pramod Shukla |
40 | Rishabh Pathak | Mr.Arvind Kumar Pathak |
41 | Aditya Sharma | Mr.kanhaiya lal sharma |
42 | Asheesh Shukla | Mr.Dhaniram Shukla |
43 | Ankit Kumar Goyal | Mr.Vishambhar Dayal Goyal |
44 | Amita | Mr.Sanjeev Kumar Choudhary |
45 | Biswadeep Dutta | Mr.Anil Dutta |
46 | Dashrath Singh Yadav | Mr.Raghuveer yadav |
47 | Repaka Aravind | Mr.Repaka Chandrsena Reddy |
48 | Deependra Singh Jadon | Mr.Hanumant Singh Jadon |
49 | Harpreet Singh | Mr.Mangal Singh |
50 | Kondle Ravali | Mr.Kondle Sampath |
51 | Vikash Singh Jadon | Mr.Ravindra Singh Jadon |
52 | Sawan Patel | Mr.Bhure Singh Patel |
53 | Vikramaditya Chaturvedi | Mr.Prabhat Kishor Chaturvedi |
54 | Erra Renjith Kumar | Mr.Erra Abbaiah |
55 | Krishnapal Mandoli | Mr.Kamal Singh Mandloi |
56 | Monu Rajput | Mr.Rambabu |
57 | Abhishek Jha | Mr.Kamal Kishor Jha |
58 | Aditya Raghuwanshi | Mr.Balwant Singh Raghuwanshi |
59 | Ashutosh Sharma | Mr.Devesh Sharma |
60 | Raghvendra Gurjar | Mr.Indra Singh |
61 | Jugal Patidar | Mr.Rajesh Patidar |
62 | Amol | Mr.Ram Niwas Sharma |
63 | Soumasish Chakraborty | Mr.Bibekananda Chakraborty |
64 | Roshan Sharma | Mr.Ram Prakash Sharma |
65 | Ajay Kumar Pattem | Mr.Kondaiam Pattem |
66 | Arrabothula Mounika | Mr.Krishna |
67 | Harish Parmar | Mr.Shayamal Parmar |
68 | Varun Yadav | Mr.Rajendra Yadav |
69 | B Saidivya | Mr.B Ravi Chander Rao |
70 | Aritra Medda | Mr.Joydev Medda |
71 | Shivam Katare | Mr.Mahendra Kumar |
72 | Pankaj Sharma | Mr.Digambar Shama |
73 | Girish Sable | Mr.Shankarrao Sable |
74 | Jeereddy Venkata Ramana | Mr.Jeereddy Appalanidu |
75 | Asheesh Kushwah | Mr.Kalicharan Kushwah |
76 | Sachin Mulewa | Mr.Premchandramulewa |
77 | Aman Yadav | Mr.Ramveer Singh Yadav |
78 | Aman Vishwakarma | Mr.Ashok Vishwakarma |
79 | Anil Pratap Singh Tomar | Mr.Ramprakash Singh Tomar |
80 | Dileep Kumar | Mr.Suresh Prasad |
–>